Yoovos 2019 Round Mirror Sunglasses Women Brand

  • ₹879.59
  • Save ₹145.91


Eyewear Type: Sunglasses
Item Type: Eyewear
Gender: Women
Lenses Optical Attribute: UV400,Mirror,Anti-Reflective,Gradient,Photochromic
Style: Round
Brand Name: Yoovos
Lens Height: 46mm
Lenses Material: Acrylic
Lens Width: 48mm
Frame Material: Alloy
Model Number: Sunglasses MN3447
Department Name: Adult
Suitable for face shape: Round face,Long face,Square face,Oval shape face
Product Certificate: CE,FDA,UV400
Other Names: Sunglasses,Eyewear,Eyeglasses
Sunglasses Style: Classic sunglasses
Packing: Cloth Bag/Fiber Cloth
Size: One size fit all face
Usage Scope: Shopping,Party,Travel,T Show,Driving
Visible light transmittance: 99.9%
Lens Color: As picture
Dropshipping: Yes
Wholesale: Yes

The Yoovos 2019 Round Mirror Sunglasses Women Brand was built with people like you in mind. Something to keep you happy. Every. Single. Day.

Inventory Last Updated: Oct 20, 2020